©Nolwenn Chauvin + ajouts O B L I V
Voir aussi l'agenda complet
 





Décembre
02. Dame Area + De Bons En Pierre + TTristana + B Haute Manie – La Station
02. Fusiller + Meryll Ampe + Poborsk – Cirque électrique
02. Blawan + Chloé + HAAi + X-Coast + House Of Underground – Magasins généraux (Pantin)
03. Floris Vanhoof + Altersgruppe + Sami Bergold + Lana Subductions (Méryll Ampe, Romain Perrot & Sophie
Taeuber) – Café de Paris 03. Endlec + Crystal Geometry + Hel.IV + Ogmah + Opäk – Glazart
06. Michel Cloup + Sinaïve – Petit Bain
07. Dagerlöff & Galner : cinéconcert Häxan de Benjamin Christensen – Le Consulat
07. Franck Vigroux : Cascades + Exit (Julia Robert & Charlie Robert) (fest. Bruits Blancs) – Anis Gras (Arcueil)
08. Teknomom + Sven + Orphée – Zorba
08. Acidic Male + IV Horsemen + Pays du Mat – Petit Bain
08. Steve Beresford, Max Eastley et David Toop + Leandro Barzabal & Michel Henritzi (La Semaine du bizarre) – Théâtre Berthelot (Montreuil)
09. This Eternal Decay + Ainsophaur + Lyncelia – Supersonic (gratuit)
09. Scuffles + Nothing Works + Radiant. – L’International
09. Scaring The Mice for Revenge (Nicolas Laureau, Quentin Rollet, Jérôme Lorichon & Shane Aspegren) + Cosmic Neman + F/LOR – La Marbrerie (Montreuil)
09. Crisis + Alternative + Ramoneurs de menhirs + Infecticide + Prince Harry + Hetze + Plomb + Barren ? + [Conflict : ANNULÉ] – Petit Bain ||COMPLET||
10. [KRTM] + Manu Le Malin + Electric Rescue – Glazart
12. Claire Fercak & ErikM + Jean d’Amérique & Tarek Atoui + Jean-Pierre Suaudeau & Floy Krouchi + Claudine Galea & Annabelle Playe (fest. Bruits Blancs) – BPI|Centre Pompidou (gratuit)
12. Terrine + Pavel Viry + Oculus Tapageur + Inkhouk – Les Nautes
13. Franck Vigroux & Laurent Gaudé (fest. Bruits Blancs) – MAC (Créteil)
13. Emmanuelle Parrenin, Quentin Rollet & Jérôme Lorichon : cinéconcert Nosferatu le vampire de Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau (La Semaine du bizarre) – Le Méliès (Montreuil)
13. Laurent Gaudé & Franck Vigroux + Nadège Prugnard & Marc Sens + Dorothée Zumstein & Elise Dabrowski + Samuel Gallet & Loïc Varanguien de Villepin (fest. Bruits Blancs) – Maison des arts (Créteil)
14. Arandel Emmanuelle Parrenin Heron Cendré - Petit Bain
14. Pan Daijing + Tarek Atoui + Tony Buck + Eddie Ruscha + Quentin Sirjacq + Melia Roger – Le Consulat 15. bar italia + Martin Rev – Bourse de Commerce (fest. des Inrocks)
15. Elvin Brandhi + A_R_C_C + Leandro Barzabal + Peow Beow – Le Générateur (Gentilly)
16. France + Badaboum + DJ Winamp + Oi Boys (Magnétique Nord) – La Station
16. Les Clopes + Teledram + Lavomatic – L’International
16. Golem Mecanique & Thomas Bel + Moshé O’Grady + Inselberg – Zorba
17. Mika Oki + Officine + Liliane Chlela + Yeun Elez + Saint-Georges (dj) (Magnétique Nord) – La Station
17. Corpus Delicti + JE T'AIME – La Maroquinerie
17. Front 242 + Arnaud Rebotini – Élysée Montmartre ||COMPLET||
18. Ride + Bryan Magic’s Tears (fest. des Inrocks) – Élysée Montmartre
21>23. L’Orchestre de Paris joue L’Étrange Noël de M. Jack de Danny Elfman – Philharmonie
23. Sonic Area – Atomic Cat
31. Paula Temple + Clara Cuvé + Sina XX – Nexus (Pantin)
31. 14Anger + Alys + David Asko + David Carretta b2b Munsinger + Deviant Disco + Electric Rescue + Hinert + Kuss + Möd3rn + NTBR b2b Prosehack + ZNZL b2b Sicion – tba



2023

Janvier
02. Savage Republic – tba
05/06. Franck Vigroux : Tempest – MAC (Créteil)
07. Dogbowl All Star Band + The Married Monk – Petit Bain
08. Aho Ssan + Pavel Milyakov (Buttechno) – Lafayette Anticipations
10. Belle and Sebastian – Casino de Paris
13. Wolf Eyes – Instants chavirés (Montreuil) ||ANNULÉ||
14. Alain Damasio & Palo Alto + Musique Post-Bourgeoise – La Maroquinerie
15. Murcof : cinéconcert Faust de F. W. Murnau – Centre des arts (Enghien-les-Bains)
19. Croatian Amor + Vanity Productions + oqbqbo – Petit Bain
22. Ensemble intercontemporain & Bill Viola : Déserts d’Edgar Varèse + Jagden und Formen de Wolfgang Rihm – Philharmonie
22. Laibach – Cabaret Sauvage
26. Dominique a – L’Olympia
28. Legowelt + Cuften + Cate Hortl + To Van Kao – Petit Bain
28. Ancient Methods & Panzer + Domenico Drisci + Endlec + Eomniac One + Noneoftheabove – tba (Saint-Denis)



Février
13. Sqürl (Jim Jarmusch & Carter Logan) : cinéconcert sur 4 films de Man Ray – Centre Pompidou
27. The Legendary Pink Dots – Petit Bain



Mars
11. The Stranglers – L’Olympia
11. Ensemble LINKS joue Drumming de Steve Reich – Théâtre de la Cité internationale
17. Son Lux – Trianon



Avril


Mai


14. Kronos Quartet : Sun Rings de Terry Riley – Philharmonie
20. Zombie Zombie & Philippe Druillet – Cité de la musique

Octobre
30. KMFDM – Petit Bain